⚽
Live Betting In Progress

BD1111 Bet Sports Betting — Best Odds on Cricket, Football & 30+ Sports

From pre-match to live in-play — there's always a betting opportunity at every moment. Bangladesh's best Sports Betting experience, right at your fingertips.

Bangladesh vs India185/4 (35 Overs)
Man United vs Arsenal1–2 (67')
Real Madrid vs Barcelona0–0 (45')
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka220/6 (48 Overs)
Liverpool vs Chelsea3–1 (82')
Bangladesh vs India185/4 (35 Overs)
Man United vs Arsenal1–2 (67')
Real Madrid vs Barcelona0–0 (45')
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka220/6 (48 Overs)
Liverpool vs Chelsea3–1 (82')
30+
Sports Categories
5000+
Weekly Matches
98%
Highest Payout Rate
৳200
Minimum Bet

Which Sport Do You Want to Bet On?

Bd1111 bet offers betting across 30+ sports

Cricket

Test, ODI, T20

Most Popular
Football

Premier League, La Liga

Live Betting
Tennis

Grand Slam Series

24/7
E-Sports

CSGO, DOTA, LoL

New
Kabaddi

Pro Kabaddi League

Bangladesh Favourite
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague

High Odds

bd1111 bet

Today's Live Matches & Odds

The odds below are for illustrative purposes — bd1111 bet always offers real-time odds

Cricket — International
Bangladesh vs India
Today 3:30 PM
LIVE
BN 2.15
India 1.78
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka
Today 7:00 PM
Pak 1.95
Sri 1.88
England vs Australia
Tomorrow at 10:00 AM
EN 2.40
Aus 1.62
Football — Premier League
Man City vs Liverpool
Tonight 9:00 PM
LIVE
MC 1.85
Draw 3.50
LFC 2.10
Arsenal vs Chelsea
Tonight 11:30 PM
ARS 2.00
Draw 3.20
CHE 2.25
Real Madrid vs Bayern
Tomorrow at 8:00 PM
RM 1.75
Draw 3.80
BAY 2.45

Betting Markets & Bet Types

Bd1111 bet gives you a wide range of bet types to choose from

Match Winner
Bangladesh2.15
India1.78
Total Runs (Over/Under)
Over 3001.92
Under 3001.95
Top Batsman
Shakib3.50
Mushfiq4.20
Liton5.00
Runs in First Over
0–5 Runs2.80
6–10 Runs1.85
11+ Runs3.40
Match Result (1X2)
Home Win1.85
Draw3.50
Away Win2.10
Total Goals
Over 2.51.95
Under 2.51.90
First Goalscorer
Harry Kane6.50
Salah5.80
Haaland4.50
Both Teams to Score?
Yes1.88
No1.98
Tournament Winner
Bangladesh (T20 WC)12.00
India2.80
Australia4.50
Accumulator Bet
Double×2 Odds
Treble×3 Odds
4-Fold×4 Odds

bd1111 bet

Why Choose bd1111 bet for Sports Betting?

Features Built Specifically for Bangladeshi Bettors

In-Play Live Betting

Place and adjust bets in real time while the match is in progress. Odds update with every ball.

Competitive Odds

Bd1111 bet works with leading international providers to ensure the most competitive odds on the market.

Cash-Out Feature

Cash out your bet before the match ends to secure a profit or cut potential losses.

Mobile Betting App

Bet from anywhere on your smartphone. Full features available on Android APK and iOS.

Safe & Transparent

All bets and payouts are fully transparent — no hidden terms. Internationally licensed platform.

Fast Bet Settlement

Bets are settled immediately after the match, with winnings added to your balance right away.


bd1111 bet

Sports Betting at bd1111 bet — From Start to Finish

Cricket runs deeper in Bangladesh than almost anywhere else in the world. On match days, the buzz is everywhere — from the stadium to the corner tea stall, it's the only thing anyone's talking about. bd1111 bet respects that passion and has built its Sports Betting section with Bangladeshi bettors in mind.

Bd1111 bet covers more than just cricket — you can bet on 30+ sports including football, kabaddi, tennis, badminton, and even eSports. That said, cricket remains by far the most popular choice among Bangladeshi users, with betting volume spiking significantly during Bangladesh national team matches.

How does live betting work?

Live or in-play betting lets you place bets even after a match has already started. In cricket, the odds can shift after every over — or even every ball. Say Bangladesh is batting and two quick wickets fall; the odds will update instantly, and you can place a new bet based on how the game is unfolding.

Live betting is far more exciting because you can read the game before making your call. On bd1111 bet, live betting comes with live scores, ball-by-ball updates, and live video streaming on selected matches.

Accumulator Bets — Higher Risk, Higher Reward

Alongside single bets, bd1111 bet also offers accumulator bets. You combine the outcomes of multiple matches into one bet, and if all your predictions are correct, the odds multiply — giving you the chance to win a much bigger payout.

For example, if you place bets on three separate matches at odds of 2.0, 1.8, and 2.5 respectively, the combined odds would be 2.0 × 1.8 × 2.5 = 9.0. That means a ৳100 bet returns ৳900 if all three win. Keep in mind that if any single selection loses, the entire accumulator is lost — so approach these bets with care.

Cash-Out Feature — The Smart Bettor's Tool

The cash-out feature at bd1111 bet is a firm favourite among bettors. Say you've placed a bet and the match is going your way, but things start looking uncertain towards the end. Cashing out at that point lets you lock in a guaranteed amount — even if it's less than a full win.

On the flip side, if the bet is turning against you, cashing out can help cut your losses. This is especially useful during live betting.

Betting Tips — Some Advice for Beginners

Sports betting isn't pure luck. Experienced bettors know that careful analysis and a few simple principles can lead to better results over the long run. There are a few things worth keeping in mind before you start betting on bd1111 bet.

  • Set a fixed budget and never bet more than you can afford to lose.
  • Stick to sports or leagues you know well.
  • Make decisions based on stats and form, not emotion.
  • Start small with accumulators — combining 5–6 matches at once is a high-risk move.
  • Don't rush your live bets — read the game before you place.

Popular Betting Events in Bangladesh

Sports betting takes place year-round in Bangladesh, but certain events draw significantly higher volume. Bangladesh national cricket team matches — Tests, ODIs, and T20s — attract the most attention, especially fixtures against India and Pakistan.

The English Premier League is also hugely popular in Bangladesh — fans of Man United, Chelsea, Liverpool, and Arsenal regularly back their favourite sides. During the FIFA World Cup and T20 World Cup, bd1111 bet runs special promotions and bonus offers.

Bet Responsibly

Bd1111 bet is committed to responsible betting. Betting is entertainment — it shouldn't be treated as a primary source of income. Set your own limits and stick to them. If you feel betting is starting to affect your daily life, take a break. bd1111 bet offers a deposit limit feature to help you stay in control.

Start Sports Betting

Register now and get a 200% bonus on your first bet.

Register Now
Betting Tips
1

Set a budget before you start betting.

2

Check the stats and team form before placing your bet.

3

Lock in your profits using the cash-out feature.

4

Bet with analysis, not emotion.

Bd1111 bet is an internationally licensed, secure platform. All bets and payouts are fully transparent and safe.

See More

bd1111 bet

Common Questions About Sports Betting

Everything You Need to Know About bd1111 bet Sports Betting

The minimum bet on bd1111 bet is just ৳200 — making it ideal for new bettors who want to start small and build experience.

In-play betting odds update in real time — after every ball in cricket, and following goals or key moments in football.

bd1111 bet settles bets immediately after the match ends, with winnings credited to your account right away. Settlement is typically completed within 5–15 minutes of the final whistle.

Cash-out is available on most major matches, though it may not apply to certain bet types or smaller league fixtures. If the cash-out option appears on the match betting page, it's available for that bet.

Yes, the bd1111 bet mobile app and mobile browser version are fully optimised. All betting features are accessible on both Android and iOS devices.

Start Sports Betting on bd1111 bet Today

Registration is completely free. Get a 200% bonus on your first deposit and access live betting across 30+ sports.


বাংলা